Runway & Physical Shows

Physical and live runway shows, happening at the Balmoral, Federal Place, Victoria Island, and other select locations around Lagos on 29th & 30th October. See the lineup below and get your tickets below.

Get Tickets
Dye Lab
Dye Lab
THU, OCT 28TH
12:00PM – 6:00PM
Lagos Space Programme
Lagos Space Programme
THU, OCT 28TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
Banke Kuku
Banke Kuku
THU, OCT 28TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
Orange Culture
Orange Culture
THU, OCT 28TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
Idmanof
FRI, OCT 29TH
12:00PM – 4:00PM
Fashion Focus Presents: Niuku
FRI, OCT 29TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Fashion Focus Presents: Elfreda
Fashion Focus Presents:  Elfreda
FRI, OCT 29TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
ÀSSIÀN
ÀSSIÀN
FRI, OCT 29TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Elie Kuame
Elie Kuame
FRI, OCT 29TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
   Replay Stream
Kiko Romeo
Kiko Romeo
FRI, OCT 29TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
   Replay Stream
Adara Foundation
Adara Foundation
FRI, OCT 29TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
Gozel Green
Gozel Green
FRI, OCT 29TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
Austrian Lace
FRI, OCT 29TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
Maxivive
Maxivive
FRI, OCT 29TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
   Replay Stream
Eki Silk
Eki Silk
FRI, OCT 29TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
   Replay Stream
Bridget Awosika
Bridget Awosika
FRI, OCT 29TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
   Replay Stream
Ugo Monye
Ugo Monye
FRI, OCT 29TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
   Replay Stream
Studio 189
Studio 189
FRI, OCT 29TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
Iamisigo
Iamisigo
SAT, OCT 30TH
3:00PM – 4:00PM
Fashion Focus Presents: TJWHO
Fashion Focus Presents: TJWHO
SUN, OCT 31ST
3:00PM – 4:00PM
Andrea Iyamah
Andrea Iyamah
SAT, OCT 30TH
4:00PM – 5:00PM
Cynthia Abila
Cynthia Abila
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
SA Collective Presents: Gugu Peteni
SA Collective Presents: Gugu Peteni
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
SA Collective Presents: Ntando XV
SA Collective Presents: Ntando XV
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
SA Collective Presents: Messrs Basswood
SA Collective Presents:  Messrs Basswood
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Sunlight Collective: Twenty Six
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Sunlight Collective: Africcana
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Sunlight Collective: Kwelaku
SAT, OCT 30TH
5:00PM – 6:00PM
   Replay Stream
Sisiano
Sisiano
SAT, OCT 30TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
Fayrouz Presents: Green Access
SAT, OCT 30TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
   Replay Stream
Rick Dusi
Rick Dusi
SAT, OCT 30TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
   Replay Stream
Awa Meite
Awa Meite
SAT, OCT 30TH
6:00PM – 7:00PM
   Replay Stream
Tsemaye Binite
Tsemaye Binite
SAT, OCT 30TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
This is us
This is us
SAT, OCT 30TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
Lush Hair
SAT, OCT 30TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
Adama Paris
Adama Paris
SAT, OCT 30TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
Austrian Lace
SAT, OCT 30TH
7:00PM – 8:00PM
   Replay Stream
Nkwo
Nkwo
SAT, OCT 30TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
   Replay Stream
Style Temple
Style Temple
SAT, OCT 30TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
   Replay Stream
JZO
JZO
SAT, OCT 30TH
8:00PM – 9:00PM
   Replay Stream
Odio Mimonet
Odio Mimonet
SAT, OCT 30TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
   Replay Stream
Ejiro Amos Tafiri
Ejiro Amos Tafiri
SAT, OCT 30TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
   Replay Stream
Emmy Kasbit
Emmy Kasbit
SAT, OCT 30TH
9:00PM – 10:00PM
   Replay Stream
Fashion Focus Presents: TJWHO
Fashion Focus Presents: TJWHO
SAT, OCT 30TH
3:00PM – 4:00PM
Our Partners & Sponsors